Resultate des SC Volketswil

M3
Herren 2 - HC Küsnacht *
U13Be
U13Be - TV Witikon U13 Mix 2
U13Be
HSV Säuliamt 2 - U13Be
13:10
U13Be
U13Be - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1
U13Be
U13Be - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1
7:8
U13Be
HC Küsnacht 1 - U13Be
U13Be
U13Be - HSV Säuliamt 2
U13Be
TV Witikon U13 Mix 2 - U13Be
U13Be
U13Be - TV Witikon U13 Mix 2
8:13
U13Be
U13Be - HC Küsnacht 1 °
U13Be
TV Witikon U13 Mix 2 - U13Be
U13Be
U13Be - HSV Säuliamt 2
10:20
U13Be
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1 - U13Be
9:6
U13Be
U13Be - HC Küsnacht 1
U13Be
HSV Säuliamt 2 - U13Be
U13Be
HSV Säuliamt 2 - U13Be
U13Be
TV Witikon U13 Mix 2 - U13Be
8:8
U13Be
HSV Säuliamt 2 - U13Be
U13Be
HC Küsnacht 1 ° - U13Be
U13Be
U13Be - TV Witikon U13 Mix 2
U13Be
U13Be - HC Dübi 1
M2
Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1 - Herren 1
26:26
F2
HSC Kreuzlingen 2 - Damen 1
21:21
M3
Red Dragons Uster - Herren 3
34:26
M3
HC Rümlang-Oberglatt - Herren 2
23:33
U13Ex
U13Ch - TV Appenzell 1
11:10
U13Ex
HC Flawil 1 - U13Ch
15:10
U13Ex
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
10:11
U13Ex
TV Appenzell 1 - U13Ch
13:10
U13Ex
U13Ch - HC Flawil 1
4:10
U13Ex
HC GS Stäfa 3 - U13Ch
9:9
M2
HC TSV Meilen - Herren 1
28:24
F2
SG Uzwil/ Gossau 1 - Damen 1
12:27
M2
SG Dietikon-Urdorf * - Herren 1
20:30
F2
SG Rümlang/ Unterstrass - Damen 1
21:27
F3 S2
Grün-Weiss Effretikon - Damen 2
25:17
R-Cup M
Herren 1 - HC Küsnacht 1 *
20:22
R-Cup F
Red Dragons Uster - Damen 1
18:23
M2
Herren 1 - SG Wetzikon *
20:29
F2
Yellow Winterthur 2 - Damen 1
32:18
M3
Herren 2 - SG Rorbas/Kloten
26:26
F3 S2
Damen 2 - HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf
16:16
U13Ex
TV Dagmersellen 1 - U13Ch
U13Ex
HC GS Stäfa 3 - U13Ch
9:10
U13Ex
U13Ch - TV Dagmersellen 1
10:6
U13Ex
U13Ch - HSV Säuliamt 1
9:12
U13Ex
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
U13Ex
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
11:6
U13Ex
TV Dagmersellen 1 - U13Ch
6:10
U13Ex
U13Ch - HC Flawil 1
U13Ex
HSV Säuliamt 1 - U13Ch
13:9
U13Ex
HSV Säuliamt 1 - U13Ch
M2
HC Küsnacht 1 * - Herren 1
35:24
U13Be
TV Endingen 3 - U13Be
U13Be
TV Thalwil 1 - U13Be
10:12
U13Be
U13Be - TV Thalwil 1
U13Be
U13Be - HSV Säuliamt 2
9:10
U13Be
HSV Säuliamt 2 - U13Be
U13Be
HC GS Stäfa 4 - U13Be
13:8
U13Be
U13Be - HC GS Stäfa 4
U13Be
U13Be - SG Kloten Rorbas U13 1
5:1
U13Ex
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
U13Ex
U13Ch - HC Flawil 1
U13Ex
TV Dagmersellen 1 - U13Ch
U13Ex
HSV Säuliamt 1 - U13Ch
F2
Damen 1 - SG Rümlang/ Unterstrass
29:27
M3
HC Turbenthal 1 - Herren 3
34:21
M3
TV Witikon - Herren 2
31:27
R-Cup F
Red Dragons Uster - Damen 1
23:30
M3
Herren 3 - HC Küsnacht *
20:30
M2
Herren 1 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
31:28
F2
Damen 1 - Albis Foxes Handball
33:17
F3 S2
HC Turbenthal - Damen 2
15:17
M2
TV Unterstrass - Herren 1
31:19
U13Be
U13Be - TV Witikon U13 Mix 2
11:9
U13Ex
HC Flawil 1 - U13Ch
8:6
U13Be
Schwamendingen Handball 1 - U13Be
5:19
U13Ex
U13Ch - TV Appenzell 1
20:14
U13Be
HC Turbenthal 1 ° - U13Be
13:9
U13Ex
U13Ch - SG Kaltenbach/Stammheim 1
14:10
U13Be
U13Be - SC Frauenfeld 1
10:8
U13Ex
HC GS Stäfa 3 - U13Ch
13:16
M3
Red Dragons Uster - Herren 2
20:19
M3
Grün-Weiss Effretikon 2 - Herren 3
34:15
F3 S2
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 2 - Damen 2
16:13
R-Cup M
Schwamendingen HandBall 1 - Herren 1
28:30
M3
Herren 2 - HC Turbenthal 1
27:28
F2
Damen 1 - HSC Kreuzlingen 2
29:24
F3 S2
Damen 2 - HC Turbenthal
14:13
M2
Herren 1 - SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
28:26
M3
Herren 3 - HC Pfadi Dietlikon
29:20
F2
Yellow Winterthur 2 - Damen 1
27:26
M2
Herren 1 - Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1
30:25
M3
Herren 3 - TV Witikon
21:29
F3 Haupt
Damen 2 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 2
11:14
R-Cup F
Damen 1 - SG Zürisee 1
34:29
F2
Damen 1 - BSV Weinfelden Handball
29:20
F3 Haupt
Damen 2 - HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf
14:15
M3
Herren 2 - Grün-Weiss Effretikon 2
22:26
U13Ch
U13Ch - HC Küsnacht 1 °
11:4
U13Be
U13Be - HV Thayngen 1 °
U13Ch
HC GS Stäfa 3 - U13Ch
6:4
U13Be
HC Dübi 1 - U13Be
U13Ch
U13Ch - GC Amicitia Zürich 1 FU13 Uto
7:3
M3
Herren 3 - HC Rümlang-Oberglatt
14:19
U13Be
U13Be - SG Kloten Rorbas U13 1
U13Ch
HC Küsnacht 1 ° - U13Ch
6:10
U13Ch
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
9:11
U13Be
HC GS Stäfa 4 - U13Be
U13Ch
GC Amicitia Zürich 1 FU13 Uto - U13Ch
2:7
M2
HC GS Stäfa - Herren 1
28:27
F3 Haupt
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1 - Damen 2
21:18
F2
Damen 1 - Yellow Winterthur 2
25:25
R-Cup M
HC GS Stäfa - Herren 1
23:24
M2
TV Uznach * - Herren 1
12:23
F2
Red Dragons Uster - Damen 1
27:26
M3
HC Pfadi Dietlikon - Herren 2
31:34
M3
SG Rorbas/Kloten - Herren 3
23:21
M2
Herren 1 - HC TSV Meilen
25:26
U13Ch
Seen Tigers U13 Ch - U13Ch
M3
Herren 3 - SG Volketswil/ Uster
33:26
U13Ch
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
F3 Haupt
TV Uznach * - Damen 2
23:11
U13Be
TV Unterstrass FU13 - U13Be
U13Be
U13Be - HC GS Stäfa 4
U13Be
U13Be - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1
4:8
U13Ch
GC Amicitia Zürich 1 FU13 Uto - U13Ch
3:13
U13Ch
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
7:7
U13Be
HC GS Stäfa 4 - U13Be
8:5
U13Ch
U13Ch - GC Amicitia Zürich 1 FU13 Uto
U13Be
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1 - U13Be
U13Be
U13Be - SG Kloten Rorbas U13
U13Be
HC TSV Meilen 1 - U13Be
11:6
U13Ch
U13Ch - Seen Tigers 1
17:5
U13Ch
U13Ch - Seen Tigers U13 Ch
U13Be
Seen Tigers 2 - U13Be
U13Be
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1 - U13Be
11:5
U13Ch
HC GS Stäfa 3 - U13Ch
U13Ch
U13Ch - GC Amicitia Zürich 1 FU13 Uto
8:4
U13Ch
HC GS Stäfa 3 - U13Ch
6:13
U13Be
U13Be - HC GS Stäfa 4
7:6
U13Be
U13Be - HV Thayngen 1
U13Be
U13Be - HC TSV Meilen 1
U13Be
U13Be - HC TSV Meilen 1
3:8
U13Be
Seen Tigers U13 B - U13Be
U13Ch
GC Amicitia Zürich 1 FU13 Uto - U13Ch
U13Ch
Seen Tigers 1 - U13Ch
3:17
F2
SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang - Damen 1
18:29
R-Cup M
Herren 1 - TV Unterstrass
24:23
M3
Herren 3 - Red Dragons Uster
25:24
F3 Haupt
Damen 2 - Grün-Weiss Effretikon
13:11
M3
Herren 2 - HC Rümlang-Oberglatt
29:23
F2
SC Frauenfeld 1 - Damen 1
24:21
M2
SG Wetzikon * - Herren 1
33:26
R-Cup F
Damen 2 - HC Bülach
13:33
M2
Herren 1 - TV Unterstrass
25:31
M3
Herren 3 - HC Turbenthal 1
27:30
M2
Herren 1 - HC Küsnacht 1 *
22:30
F3 Haupt
Damen 2 - TV Uznach *
15:15
F2
Damen 1 - Red Dragons Uster
24:14
R-Cup F
Damen 1 - SG Rümlang/ Unterstrass
25:24
U13Ch
U13Ch - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L
13:9
U13Be
U13Be - SG Kloten Rorbas U13 1
8:8
U13Ch
TV Thalwil 1 - U13Ch
9:23
U13Be
HC Dübi 1 - U13Be
9:8
U13Ch
U13Ch - Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1 Bears
17:11
U13Be
U13Be - Schwamendingen Handball 1
6:12
U13Ch
GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Ch
12:15
U13Be
HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - U13Be
10:3
M2
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - Herren 1
29:23
F3 Haupt
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 2 - Damen 2
23:10
R-Cup M
TV Witikon - Herren 3
28:23
M3
SG Rorbas/Kloten - Herren 2
23:32
F3 Haupt
Damen 2 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1
16:28
R-Cup M
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - Herren 1
34:39
R-Cup M
Herren 3 - TV Uznach *
26:24
M2
Herren 1 - SG Dietikon-Urdorf *
25:33
M3
Grün-Weiss Effretikon 2 - Herren 2
18:20
F3 Haupt
Grün-Weiss Effretikon - Damen 2
13:11
M3
Herren 2 - Red Dragons Uster
22:28
R-Cup F
TV Unterstrass Rookies - Damen 1
18:34
M3
Herren 2 - TV Witikon
26:13
U13Be
U13Be - TV Muri 3 °
9:10
M3
HC Küsnacht * - Herren 3
33:22
U13Ch
HC Küsnacht 1 ° - U13Ch
5:11
U13Be
HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein 1 ° - U13Be
6:8
U13Ch
U13Ch - HC Bülach 1
10:6
U13Be
U13Be - HSC Suhr Aarau 2
6:21
U13Be
HC Mutschellen Future 1 F - U13Be
5:8
U13Ch
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
22:11
U13Ch
GC Amicitia Zürich 2 MU13 Uto - U13Ch
11:14
F3 Haupt
HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf - Damen 2
13:19
F2
BSV Weinfelden Handball - Damen 1
17:25
M3
Herren 3 - Grün-Weiss Effretikon 2
25:23
M2
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes - Herren 1
28:29
F2
Damen 1 - SC Frauenfeld 1
25:18
M3
HC Turbenthal 1 - Herren 2
32:14
F2
Damen 1 - SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang
28:23
M3
HC Pfadi Dietlikon - Herren 3
24:23
M3
HC Küsnacht * - Herren 2
30:25
U13Be
U13Be - SG Züri Oberland 1
U13Ch
HC Küsnacht 1 ° - U13Ch
U13Be
U13Be - SG Züri Oberland 1
2:4
U13Be
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1 - U13Be
U13Be
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1 - U13Be
3:4
U13Ch
U13Ch - HC GS Stäfa 3
36:16
U13Be
U13Be - HC Turbenthal 1 °
6:1
U13Be
HC Turbenthal 1 - U13Be
U13Be
SG Züri Oberland 1 - U13Be
5:1
U13Ch
U13Ch - TV Thalwil 1
27:15
U13Be
U13Be - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1
4:9
U13Be
U13Be - SG Züri Oberland 2
U13Be
HC Turbenthal 1 ° - U13Be
3:7
U13Ch
GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Ch
23:23
M3
TV Witikon - Herren 3
23:16
R-Cup M
HSV Säuliamt * - Herren 2
26:21
R-Cup M
HC Bülach - Herren 3
16:33