Spielplan des SC Volketswil

14:00
MU15P S1
HC Dübendorf ° - MU15
Dübendorf Stägenbuck
18:00
FU18P
SG Züri Oberland ° - FU18
Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen
12:00
M2
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes - Herren 1
Zürich Saalsporthalle
19:30
R-Cup F
SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang - Damen 1
Zürich Blumenfeld
17:15
M4
HC GS Stäfa - Herren 3
Stäfa Frohberg
18:00
M3
Herren 2 - HCL Aadorf
Uster Oberuster
11:00
MU15P S1
MU15 - Red Dragons Uster
Volketswil Gries
12:30
M2
SG Pfadi Winterthur DRÜ - Herren 1
Winterthur Mattenbach
13:00
FU18P
FU18 - Seen Tigers
Volketswil Gries
15:00
F2
Damen 1 - HC Romanshorn
Volketswil Gries
08:30
U9
U9 - HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf
Volketswil Gries
08:30
U11
U11 - HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf
Volketswil Gries
09:20
U13
U13 - TV Uster
Volketswil Gries
10:15
MU15P S1
MU15 - GC Amicitia Zürich*
Volketswil Gries
11:45
FU18P
FU18 - HC Bülach
Volketswil Gries
13:15
M3
Herren 2 - HC Neftenbach 3
Volketswil Gries
14:45
F2
Damen 1 - SG Rümlang-Unterstrass
Volketswil Gries
16:15
M4
Herren 3 - HC Pfadi Dietlikon
Volketswil Gries
18:00
M2
Herren 1 - Yellow Winterthur 2
Volketswil Gries
10:10
U13TC
U13 - GC Amicitia Zürich MU13 Uto
Zürich Falletsche
11:20
U13TC
HC GS Stäfa 3 - U13
Zürich Falletsche
13:05
U13TC
U13 - HC TSV Meilen 1
Zürich Falletsche
14:15
U13TC
GC Amicitia Zürich MU13 Rämi - U13
Zürich Falletsche
20:30
M2
Herren 1 - Seen Tigers 2
Volketswil Gries
15:45
F2
Damen 1 - SG Uzwil/ Gossau 1
Dübendorf Stägenbuck
18:00
M3
Herren 2 - HC Flawil 2
Uster Buchholz
16:30
M3
HCL Aadorf - Herren 2
Aadorf Löhracker
14:00
M4
TV Witikon - Herren 3
Zürich Stettbach
12:30
M3
Herren 2 - KTV Wil 1
Volketswil Gries
14:30
M2
Herren 1 - Schwamendingen HandBall 1
Volketswil Gries
15:00
M2
HC GS Stäfa - Herren 1
Stäfa Frohberg
13:00
M4
Herren 3 - HC Küsnacht
Volketswil Gries
14:00
M3
SC Frauenfeld Youngsters - Herren 2
Frauenfeld Auenfeld
15:00
M2
Herren 1 - Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1
Volketswil Gries
08:00
Schüelerturnier 2018
Volketswil Gries
15:30
M2
TV Uznach - Herren 1
Uznach Haslen
20:15
M3
HC Stammheim 2 - Herren 2
Stammheim Stammertal
20:45
M2
HC Küsnacht - Herren 1
Erlenbach Allmendli
18:00
M3
Herren 2 - HC Turbenthal 1
Uster Oberuster
20:30
M2
Herren 1 - SG Kloten / Rorbas
Volketswil Gries
17:15
M4
Schwamendingen HandBall 3 - Herren 3
Zürich Stettbach
20:30
M2
Herren 1 - SG Dietikon-Urdorf
Volketswil Gries
16:00
M4
Herren 3 - Schwamendingen HandBall 3
Volketswil Gries
15:00
M4
Herren 3 - HC Dübendorf
Volketswil Gries
16:30
M2
Herren 1 - SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
Volketswil Gries
18:00
M3
Herren 2 - SG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf
Volketswil Gries
08:00
SCV Cup 2018
Volketswil Gries
17:00
M4
züri west handball 2 - Herren 3
Zürich Utogrund
17:45
M3
Herren 2 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3
Uster Buchholz
08:00
U7/U9/U11 Turnier
Volketswil Gries
20:30
M2
Herren 1 - SG Pfadi Winterthur DRÜ
Volketswil Gries
17:30
M2
Yellow Winterthur 2 - Herren 1
Winterthur Eulach 2 B
15:00
M4
Herren 3 - HC GS Stäfa
Volketswil Gries