Resultate des SC Volketswil

M4
Herren 3 - züri west handball 2
27:11
M2
SG Dietikon-Urdorf - Herren 1
22:28
U13TC
HC TSV Meilen 1 - U13
12:6
FU18P
FU18 - Schwamendingen HandBall*
27:12
U13TC
U13 - GC Amicitia Zürich MU13 Uto
10:13
U13TC
GC Amicitia Zürich MU13 Rämi - U13
16:15
F2
SV Fides 1 - Damen 1
32:25
U13TC
U13 - HC GS Stäfa 3
7:9
M3
SG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf - Herren 2
24:24
F2
SG Rümlang-Unterstrass - Damen 1
26:21
FU18P
HC Bülach - FU18
31:20
M3
Herren 2 - HC Stammheim 2
25:27
MU15P S1
MU15 - TV Unterstrass °
55:5
M2
SG Kloten / Rorbas - Herren 1
28:27
F2
KTV Wil 1 - Damen 1
22:21
R-Cup M
SG Wetzikon - Herren 1
27:28
R-Cup F
FU18 - SG Zürisee 1
9:33
M2
Herren 1 - HC Küsnacht
29:28
F2
Damen 1 - KTV Wil 1
33:24
M3
HC Turbenthal 1 - Herren 2
25:18
M4
HC Dübendorf - Herren 3
18:30
M3
Herren 2 - SC Frauenfeld Youngsters
35:22
MU15P S1
GC Amicitia Zürich* - MU15
33:23
M2
Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1 - Herren 1
30:36
M2
Herren 1 - HC GS Stäfa
28:25
U13TC
KJS Schaffhausen 2 - U13
5:3
U13TC
U13 - Kadetten Schaffhausen 2
11:11
U13TC
U13 - HV Thayngen 1
6:11
U13TC
U13 - KJS Schaffhausen 2
10:9
U13TC
Kadetten Schaffhausen 2 - U13
10:6
U13TC
HV Thayngen 1 - U13
10:6
F2
SG Uzwil/ Gossau 1 - Damen 1
21:19
M3
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 - Herren 2
21:22
FU18P
Schwamendingen HandBall* - FU18
16:14
M2
Herren 1 - TV Uznach
32:20
M4
Herren 3 - TV Witikon
20:22
M3
HC Neftenbach 3 - Herren 2
32:30
FU18P
Seen Tigers - FU18
26:13
MU15P S1
Red Dragons Uster - MU15
26:16
R-Cup M
HSV Säuliamt - Herren 1
26:31
M4
HC Küsnacht - Herren 3
22:22
FU18P
FU18 - SG Züri Oberland °
14:24
MU15P S1
MU15 - HC Dübendorf °
42:12
M3
KTV Wil 1 - Herren 2
22:22
M2
Schwamendingen HandBall 1 - Herren 1
24:25
R-Cup M
Herren 3 - TV Uznach
24:35
F2
Damen 1 - SV Fides 1
26:27
U13TC
Kadetten Schaffhausen 2 - U13
8:6
U13TC
U13 - HV Thayngen 1
7:12
MU15P S1
TV Unterstrass ° - MU15
7:40
U13TC
U13 - KJS Schaffhausen 2
5:8
U13TC
U13 - Kadetten Schaffhausen 2
12:8
U13TC
HV Thayngen 1 - U13
12:3
U13TC
KJS Schaffhausen 2 - U13
6:12
F2
HC Romanshorn - Damen 1
22:22
M2
Seen Tigers 2 - Herren 1
19:19
M3
HC Flawil 2 - Herren 2
25:26
M4
HC Pfadi Dietlikon - Herren 3
17:29